•  
    IPCISD School Board Members     
     
     
     
     
     
    K McCord

    Hostas

                     Keli McCord
    Elected November 2020
    Place 6
    Term Expires May 2023
                         Dustin Hostas 
    Elected May 2016
    Place 4
    Term Expires May 2022
         
       

    Cooper

    Price

     Ken Cooper
    Vice President 
    Elected May 2013
    Place 5
    Term Expires May 2022 
                            Shawn Price
    President
    Elected May 2015
    Place 1
    Term Expires May 2021
     
       

    Green

    Deatherage

    Brad Green
    Elected May 2018
    Place 3
    Term Expires May 2021
      Greg Deatherage
    Secretary 
    Elected May 2006
    Place 2
    Term Expires May 2021
      Rhoades
     
     
     
    Jeff Rhoades
    Elected May 2012
    Place7
    Term Expires May 2023
     
     
     
     
                                                  
     
     
     
     
     
     
Last Modified on February 12, 2021